Vacuum cleaner bag MegaAir SuperTEX - Type P 00468264

Used Offers from

Vacuum cleaner bag MegaAir SuperTEX - Type P 00468264

Cheapest Price
2 - 3 days
£15.10
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch MegaAir SuperTEX Type P Vacuum Dust Bags Ergomaxx VS08 BSG Genuine 468264

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£16.10
Free Delivery

Genuine BOSCH TYPE P MegaAir SuperTex Vacuum hoover DUST BAGS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.54
Free Delivery

Genuine Bosch Type-P Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags. Part number 468264

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

Bosch W7-52326S

3-5 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

E53N Electrolux Vacuum Cleaner Bags PowerPlus Max Tango Samba Bolero 9001959585
£15.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
vhbw 5 microfleece Dust Bags compatible with Makita 446L, VC2010L, VC2021L, VC2511, VC2512L, VC3011L Vacuum Cleaner, White
£14.28
2.86 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
Etana vacuum cleaner bags suitable for Siemens VS06A111 Bodenstaubsauger - 10 dust bags
£15.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vacuum Cleaner Bags 12 x for Vorwerk Kobold 135 136 Vacuum Cleaner Bags Made of Microfleece Allergy Friendly
£23.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vacuum cleaner bag MegaAir SuperTEX - Type P 00468264

Cheapest offer

bosch Vacuum cleaner bag MegaAir SuperTEX - Type P 00468264 Vacuum cleaner dustbags (Type P) and micro-hygiene filter;;;;;Made with synthetic materials for maximum particle intake;;;;;Hygiene shutter ensures safe disposal of the bags;;;;;Content: 4 vacuum cleaner bags and 1 micro-hygiene filter;;;;;Suitable for BSG8... / VS08... and various older appliances. Please call if unsure of compatibility Vacuum cleaner dustbags (Type P) and micro-hygiene filter Made with synthetic materials for maximum particle intake Hygiene shutter ensures safe disposal of the bags Content: 4 vacuum cleaner bags and 1 micro-hygiene filter Suitable for BSG8... / VS08... and various older appliances. Please call if unsure of compatibility Accessory References: BBZ41FP / VZ41AFP / 468264 Replaces the dustbag sold under part number 462588 Tested and approved accessory
£15.10
2 - 3 days
bosch-home.co.uk/en