Genuine Bosch Unlimited 6 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Filter 12033215 BR11 S5

Vacuum cleaner filter 12033215 BBS BCS BKS BSS series 6 unlimited

Genuine Bosch Unlimited 6 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Filter 12033215 BR11 S5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery

Genuine Bosch Filter for Series 6 Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Vacuum cleaner filter 12033215 BBS BCS BKS BSS series 6 unlimited

In stock
£24.56
Free Delivery

Vacuum cleaner filter 12033215 BBS BCS BKS BSS series 6 unlimited

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.64
Free Delivery

Genuine Bosch Unlimited 6 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Filter 12033215 BR11 S5

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Compatible Brand: Bosch Unlimited 6 / Type: Filter / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: Bosch 12033215 / Compatible Model: BBS611W2TW/03, BBS611W2TW/04, BBS612A3TW/03, BBS612A3TW/04, BBS61 / Set Includes: Filter
£16.50
ebay.co.uk