Vacuum Flask with Handle, Stainless Steel, for Hot and Cold Drinks

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.44
Free Delivery

MasterClass Stainless Steel 1 Litre Vacuum Flask

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.89
Free Delivery

Masterclass Stainless Steel 1 Litre Vacuum Flask

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

MasterClass Stainless Steel 1L Vacuum Flask with Unbreakable Inner Container

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
Vacuum Flask with Handle, Stainless Steel, for Hot and Cold Drinks

Cheapest offer

Type: THERMOS / Size: 1 Litre (1.75 Pints) / Manufacturer Part Number: KCMCFSS1 / Model: KCMCFSS1 / Item Length: 311 / Item Width: 104 / Part Type: KCMCFSS1 / Colour: Silver
£12.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STANLEY Adventure Vacuum Bottle 0.73L / 25OZ Hammertone Green - BPA Free Stainless Steel Thermos | Keeps Cold or Hot for 20 Hours | Leakproof Lid Doubles as Cup
Free Delivery
Lifeventure TiV Widemouth Vacuum Flask: Black: 0.8 Litre Size: 0.8 Lit
£17.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Thermos 4003.205.120Â Vacuum Flask Stainless King Flask 1.2Â Litre Stainless Steel Matte
Free Delivery