90cm Authentic Spanish Enamelled Steel Paella Pan

Vaello Campos La Valenciana 90cm Enamelled Steel Paella Pan

90cm Authentic Spanish Enamelled Steel Paella Pan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
GBP 144.99 / n/a
Free Delivery

Vaello Campos La Valenciana 90cm Enamelled Steel Paella Pan

In stock
£149.99
Delivery from £4.49

90cm Spanish Enamelled Steel Paella Pan & 70cm Gas Burner Kit / Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.99
GBP 329.99 / n/a
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Valenciana Vaello Campos 30cm Enamelled Steel Paella Pan
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Authentic Spanish Paella Pan - 46cm Enamelled Steel Pan with 45cm Lid
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Authentic Spanish Paella Pan - 50cm Polished Steel Pan with 50cm Lid
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
80cm Authentic Spanish Polished Steel Paella Pan
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaello Campos La Valenciana 60cm Enamelled Steel Paella Pan
£51.99
GBP 51.99 / n/a
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
90cm Authentic Spanish Enamelled Steel Paella Pan

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Round / Manufacturer Colour: Black / Item Diameter: 90cm / Internal Diameter (cm): 79 / Type of Oven: Electric, Gas / Main Colour: Black / Set Includes: Paella Pan / Material: Enamelled Carbon Steel / Item Depth: 7cm / Depth: 7.5cm / Colour: Black / Hob Type Compatibility: Gas / Gas Burner / BBQ / Open Fire / Type: Paella Pan / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 7cm / Model: La Valenciana / Features: Dishwasher Safe, Double Handle, Oven Safe, round-bottomed / Surface Coating: Enamel / Handle Material: Enamel / Item Weight: 12.2Kg / Country of Origin: Spain / Main Material: Enamel / Item Width: 108cm
£144.99
ebay.co.uk