Vaello Stainless Steel 28cm Chestnut Pan

Vaello Carbon Steel 28cm Chestnut Roasting Pan

Vaello Stainless Steel 28cm Chestnut Pan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
Free Delivery

Vaello La Valenciana Polished Steel Chestnut Roasting Pan 28cm Open Fire Xmas

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Vaello La Valenciana Polished Steel Chestnuts Rotisserie, 28 Cm

In stock
£13.90
Free Delivery

Vaello Carbon Steel Chestnut Roasting Pan - Traditional Chestnut Roaster - 28cm

£15.00
Free Delivery

Vaello La Valenciana Polished Steel Chestnuts Rotisserie, 28 Cm

In stock
£15.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Paella Pan Polished Steel 60cm
£42.99
GBP 42.99 / n/a
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaello Carbon Steel Chestnut Roasting Pan - Traditional Chestnut Roaster - 28cm
£15.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaello Carbon Steel 46cm Paella Pan, Double Burner & Stand Set
£107.10
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Eddingtons Paella Pan Cooking Set: 30Cm Carbon Steel Paella Pan With Gas Burner
£78.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
La Valenciana Vaello Campos 30cm Enamelled Steel Paella Pan
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / n/a
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaello Stainless Steel 28cm Chestnut Pan

Cheapest offer

Hob Type Compatibility: Gas, BBQ & Open Fire / Fit: Regular / Model: PHA331 / Item Length: 28 cm / Item Width: 28 cm / Item Weight: 500 g / Colour: Silver
£11.45
ebay.co.uk