VAICO Multi-Plate Clutch Oil Change Parts Kit for LAND ROVER 2017 Onwards

VAICO - V48-0528 - Haldex Diff Oil Change Kit - fits LAND ROVER LR054941

VAICO Multi-Plate Clutch Oil Change Parts Kit for LAND ROVER 2017 Onwards

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.90
Free Delivery

VAICO - V48-0528 - Haldex Diff Oil Change Kit - fits LAND ROVER LR054941

Will usually delivered within 22 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.95
Free Delivery

VAICO Multi-Plate Clutch Oil Change Parts Kit for LAND ROVER 2017 Onwards

£87.42
Free Delivery

Rear Multi-plate Clutch Oil Change (awd) Parts Kit LR054941kit1

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
Free Delivery
VAICO Multi-Plate Clutch Oil Change Parts Kit for LAND ROVER 2017 Onwards

Cheapest offer

Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: HALDEX: HALDEX GEN 5,HALDEX: HALDEX GEN V / Plate Diameter: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Items Included: Filter / Terms: Filter,Oil Strainer,Differential Filter,Clutch Filter,HALDEX, Haldex Oil,Borg Warner / Manufacturer Part Number: V48-0528 / Cable Length: 0.85 / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: LAND ROVER: LR003136,LAND ROVER: LR054941, LAND ROVER: LR054941KIT1 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear
£86.90
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

VAICO - V48-0528-XXL - Haldex Diff Oil Change Kit - fits LAND ROVER LR054941
£123.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery