VAICO Timing Chain Kit for VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VII K B16 2015-07 to Onwards

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£620.32
GBP 620.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

VAICO Timing Chain Kit for VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VII K B16 2015-07 to Onwards

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£661.95
GBP 661.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

VAICO - V40-10007 - Timing Chain Kit - fits VAUXHALL 55495936

Will usually delivered within 23 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£759.95
Free Delivery

Timing Chain Kit For Vauxhall ZAFIRA MOKKA MERIVA INSIGNIA 055578428

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£793.00
Free Delivery

Timing Chain Kit For Vauxhall ASTRA INSIGNIA MERIVA MOKKA 55495936kit1

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£796.00
Free Delivery
VAICO Timing Chain Kit for VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VII K B16 2015-07 to Onwards

Cheapest offer

Type: Timing Chain Kit / Interchange Part Number: FARE SA: 15222,FEBI BILSTEIN: 108993 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: GENERAL MOTORS: 55596723,OPEL: 00636449,OPEL: 0636449, OPEL: 0636450,OPEL: 636450,OPEL: 0636451,OPEL: 636451, OPEL: 0636452,OPEL: 636452,OPEL: 0636453,OPEL: 636453, OPEL: 0636454,OPEL: 636454,OPEL: 0636608,OPEL: 636608, OPEL: 0637008,OPEL: 637008,OPEL: 0637012,OPEL: 637012, OPEL: 0819263,OPEL: 819263,OPEL: 0819268,OPEL: 819268, OPEL: 055494322,OPEL: 55494322,OPEL: 055495936,OPEL: 55495936, OPEL: 055500071,OPEL: 55500071,OPEL: 055505562 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Items Included: bolts, screws / Terms: CAMSHAFT TIMING,SLIDE RAIL,CHAIN TENSIONER,ENGINE TIMING,REPAIR, ASSEMBLY KIT,INSTALLATION KIT,COATED,CHAIN LINKS,CHAIN SPROCKET, CHAIN TENSIONER,CAMSHAFT ADJUSTER,VVT,ADJUSTER,CRANKSHAFT, TIMING CHAINS,SHAFT SEAL,SIMMER RING / Manufacturer Part Number: V40-10007 / Number of Chain Links: 48 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: OPEL: 55505562,OPEL: 055570036,OPEL: 55570036,OPEL: 055571672, OPEL: 55571672,OPEL: 055573867,OPEL: 55573867,OPEL: 055573868, OPEL: 55573868,OPEL: 055578428,OPEL: 55578428,OPEL: 055593776, OPEL: 55593776,OPEL: 055596894,OPEL: 55596894,OPEL: 95528472, OPEL: 55495936KIT1,VAUXHALL: 055571672,VAUXHALL: 55571672, VAUXHALL: 055573867,VAUXHALL: 55573867,VAUXHALL: 055573868, VAUXHALL: 55573868,VAUXHALL: 055578428,VAUXHALL: 55578428, VAUXHALL: 055596894 / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET: 55495936,CHEVROLET: 55505562,CHEVROLET: 55570036, CHEVROLET: 55571672,CHEVROLET: 55573867,CHEVROLET: 55573868, CHEVROLET: 55578428,GENERAL MOTORS: 055488244, GENERAL MOTORS: 55488244,GENERAL MOTORS: 055493438, GENERAL MOTORS: 55493438,GENERAL MOTORS: 055494322, GENERAL MOTORS: 55494322,GENERAL MOTORS: 055495936, GENERAL MOTORS: 55495936,GENERAL MOTORS: 055500071, GENERAL MOTORS: 55500071,GENERAL MOTORS: 055505562, GENERAL MOTORS: 55505562,GENERAL MOTORS: 055571672, GENERAL MOTORS: 55571672,GENERAL MOTORS: 055573867, GENERAL MOTORS: 55573867,GENERAL MOTORS: 055573868, GENERAL MOTORS: 55573868,GENERAL MOTORS: 055578428, GENERAL MOTORS: 55578428,GENERAL MOTORS: 055578429, GENERAL MOTORS: 55578429,GENERAL MOTORS: 055596723
£620.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VAICO - Timing Chain Kit - fits MINI One, Cooper, Cooper S (R50, R52, R53) 01-08
£143.20
GBP 143.20 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
15D VAICO - V46-10006-BEK - Timing Chain Kit - Compatible with RENAULT 130C12345R
£323.16
GBP 323.16 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAICO V10-10011-BEK Timing chain kit
£676.19
GBP 676.19 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAICO V10-10003 Timing chain kit
£504.87
GBP 504.87 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAICO V25-10001-BEK Timing chain kit
£73.29
GBP 73.29 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery