VAICO V10-4639 Valve, engine block breather

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£13.99
Delivery from £8.45

Breather valve, engine breather Cylinder Head Breather Valve V10-4639 VAICO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.65
Delivery from £12.00

Breather valve, engine breather Cylinder Head Breather Valve V10-4639 VAICO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.75
Free Delivery

VAICO - V10-4639 - Valve, crankcase ventilation - fits VOLKSWAGEN 48103772

Will usually delivered within 24 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

New Valve, engine block breather for AUDI SEAT VW:CORDOBA,GOLF II,IBIZA II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
Free Delivery

VALVE CRANKCASE VENTILATION V10-4639 FOR VW GOLF/Mk/III PASSAT SEAT IBIZA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.73
Free Delivery

VALVE CRANKCASE VENTILATION V10-4639 FOR VW GOLF/Mk/III PASSAT SEAT IBIZA 2.0L

£26.73
Free Delivery

VALVE CRANKCASE VENTILATION V10-4639 FOR VW GOLF/Mk/III PASSAT SEAT IBIZA 2.0L

£27.60
Free Delivery

VALVE CRANKCASE VENTILATION V10-4639 FOR VW GOLF/Mk/III PASSAT SEAT IBIZA 2.0L

£27.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
VAICO V10-4639 Valve, engine block breather

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal; Observe the vehicle manufacturer specifications: ; Fitting Position: Cylinder Head; Recommended change interval [km]: 60000; Length [mm]: 205; Height: 95; Valve Type: Breather Valve; Recommended change interval [years]: 3; Observe service information: ; Housing material: Polyamid 6.6; Width [mm]: 115; Operating Mode: Pressure Controlled; Observe technical data: ; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with seal ring; Seal Material: FPM (fluoride rubber)/ACM (polyacrylate rubber); Weight [kg]: 0,269; Packaging width [cm]: 12,5; Packaging height [cm]: 12; Packaging Depth [cm]: 20; Supplementary Info: EXPERT KITS +; TecDoc Engine Number: 4193, 222, 223, 5021, 5019, 4963, 3998, 4007, 3578, 4895, 238; Construction Year to: 06/1992; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 4A-N-250000, 31-P-120000, 8C-N-400000; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 1G-MB140001, 1G-MW800001, 31-M-240001
£13.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

INA Guide Pulley LUK 532039810 V-ribbed Belt for BMW
£19.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00