VAICO Aftermarket Oil Sump With Drain Plug for VW FOX Hatchback 5Z1 V10-5370

VAICO V10-5370 Oil sump

VAICO Aftermarket Oil Sump With Drain Plug for VW FOX Hatchback 5Z1 V10-5370

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.90
GBP 123.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

VAICO Aftermarket Oil Sump With Drain Plug for VW FOX Hatchback 5Z1 V10-5370

Cheapest Total Price
£123.90
GBP 123.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

VAICO - V10-5370 - Oil sump - fits VOLKSWAGEN 036103601AL

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.95
Free Delivery

Brand New Oil Sump For VW FOX 05-09 036103601AF

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.00
Free Delivery
VAICO Aftermarket Oil Sump With Drain Plug for VW FOX Hatchback 5Z1 V10-5370

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Seal Ring / Manufacturer Part Number: V10-5370 / UPC: 4062375054220 / MPN: V10-5370 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24037124877 / Superseded Part Number: 036 103 601 AF, 036 103 601 AL / Reference OE/OEM Number: SKODA: 036103601AL,VAG: 036103601AF,VAG: 036103601AL / Weight: 1.58 / Brand: Vaico / Type: Oil Sump / Unit Type: Unit / Interchange Part Number: KLOKKERHOLM: 9503473 / EAN: 4062375054220 / GTIN: 4062375054220 / Length: 254 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 175 / Item Weight: 1.58 / Country of Origin: China
£123.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VAICO Boot Cargo Area Gas Spring for AUDI A2 (8Z0) 2000-02 to 2005-08
£37.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery