VAICO Automatic Transmission Oil Sump for VW PHAETON 3D1 V10-5375

VAICO V10-5375 Automatic transmission oil pan

VAICO Automatic Transmission Oil Sump for VW PHAETON 3D1 V10-5375

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.04
GBP 193.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

VAICO Automatic Transmission Oil Sump for VW PHAETON 3D1 V10-5375

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.90
GBP 194.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

VAICO - V10-5375 - Oil sump, automatic transmission - fits VOLKSWAGEN 09L321359

Will usually delivered within 25 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.95
Free Delivery

Automatic Transmission Oil Sump For Audi A4 A6 A8 VW PHAETON 02-16 09L321359

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.00
Free Delivery
VAICO Automatic Transmission Oil Sump for VW PHAETON 3D1 V10-5375

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Seal Ring / Manufacturer Part Number: V10-5375 / UPC: 4062375054923 / Material: Steel / MPN: V10-5375 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24037124957 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: VAICO Automatic Transmission Oil Sump for VW PHAETON 3D1 V10-5375 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT: 09L321359,SKODA: 09L321359,VAG: 09L321359,VW: 09L321359 / Weight: 2.2802 / Transmission Type: 6-Speed Automatic Transmission / Brand: Vaico / Type: Oil Sump / Interchange Part Number: METZGER: 7990106,ÜRO Parts: 09L321359 / EAN: 4062375054923 / GTIN: 4062375054923 / Unit Type: Unit / Length: 465 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 215 / Item Weight: 2.2802 / Country of Origin: China
£193.04
ebay.co.uk