VAICO V10-6235 CV boot kit, drive shaft

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£15.49
Delivery from £8.45

VAICO - V10-6235 - Bellow Kit, drive shaft - fits VOLKSWAGEN 1K0498203B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

VAICO Drive Shaft Bellow Kit for VW BORA Variant (1J6) 1999-2005 V10-6235

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.22
Free Delivery

VAICO Drive Shaft Bellow Kit for VW BORA Variant (1J6) 1999-2005 V10-6235

£35.02
Free Delivery

Front Drive Shaft Bellow Kit For Audi A3 TT Skoda OCTAVIA VW BORA 1K0498203B

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery
VAICO V10-6235 CV boot kit, drive shaft

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 26; Slim Set: ; Height: 108; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 78; Fitting Position: Wheel Side, Front Axle; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right, Rear Axle, Rear Axle Right, Rear Axle Left, Front Axle Left; Weight [kg]: 0,2449; Packaging width [cm]: 12; Packaging height [cm]: 13,2; Packaging Depth [cm]: 13; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission, 5-Speed Manual Transmission; TecDoc Engine Number: 16090, 16091, 15357, 11347, 15353, 15352, 16331, 11349, 11927, 10607, 13468, 9454, 9453, 15474, 9451, 9450, 16031, 13869, 15476, 15478, 15477, 15473, 9456, 15486, 20523, 16526; Construction Year from: 03/2000, 05/2006; Construction Year to: 04/2004, 05/2006, 12/2008, 03/2013; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 1Z50000001, 1K-6-000001
£15.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk