VAICO V20-2952 Wiper arm set

VAICO V20-2952 Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning

Used Offers from

VAICO V20-2952 Wiper arm set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£23.49
Delivery from £8.45

VAICO - V20-2952 - Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning - fits BMW 61627068076

Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

VAICO Wiper Arm Set Window Cleaning for BMW X5 (E53) 2000-01 to 2003-09

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.65
Free Delivery

VAICO Wiper Arm Set Window Cleaning for BMW X5 (E53) 2000-01 to 2003-09

£38.65
Free Delivery

Windscreen Cleaning Wiper Arm Set Rear VAICO Fits BMW X5 E53 8256120

Will usually delivered within 18 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

VAICO V20-2920 Windscreen wiper arm
£28.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VAICO V20-7206 Inner tie rod
£18.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
VAICO V20-2952 Wiper arm set

Cheapest offer

Material: PBT, GRP (Glass fibre Reinforced Plastic); Paired product: V20-2920; Fitting Position: Rear; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with cap, with integrated wiper blade; Length [mm]: 450; Weight [kg]: 0,405; Packaging width [cm]: 8,5; Packaging height [cm]: 4; Packaging Depth [cm]: 45; Supplementary Info: EXPERT KITS +; Construction Year from: 08/2004
£23.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk