VAICO Camshaft Adjuster for BMW 1 E81 2006-09 to 2008-02 V20-2983

VAICO V20-2983 Camshaft Adjuster

VAICO Camshaft Adjuster for BMW 1 E81 2006-09 to 2008-02 V20-2983

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.16
GBP 219.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

VAICO Camshaft Adjuster for BMW 1 E81 2006-09 to 2008-02 V20-2983

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.88
GBP 233.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

VAICO - V20-2983 - Camshaft Adjuster - fits BMW 11367500032

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.95
Free Delivery

Camshaft Adjuster For Bmw 1 3 5 X1 X3 Z4 01-15 11367500032

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£362.00
Free Delivery
VAICO Camshaft Adjuster for BMW 1 E81 2006-09 to 2008-02 V20-2983

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 43.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: V20-2983 / UPC: 4046001791697 / MPN: V20-2983 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20067936077 / Superseded Part Number: BMW: 11367500032 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW: 7500032,BMW: 11367500032 / Brand: Vaico / Number of Teeth: 38 / Type: Camshaft Adjuster / Interchange Part Number: BBR Automotive: 001-10-24380,FEBI BILSTEIN: 47571,GK: SK8048 / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4046001791697 / GTIN: 4046001791697 / Inside Diameter: 13 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Height: 80 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.99 / Country of Origin: China
£219.16
ebay.co.uk