VAICO Wheel Bearing Kit High Quality for MINI PACEMAN R61 2012-04 to 2016-09

VAICO V20-3285 Wheel bearing kit

VAICO Wheel Bearing Kit High Quality for MINI PACEMAN R61 2012-04 to 2016-09

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.76
Free Delivery

VAICO Wheel Bearing Kit High Quality for MINI PACEMAN R61 2012-04 to 2016-09

£82.90
Free Delivery

VAICO - V20-3285 - Wheel Bearing Kit - fits BMW 31209813211

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.95
Free Delivery

Front Wheel Bearing Kit For Mini MINI 10-16 31209813211

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.00
Free Delivery
VAICO Wheel Bearing Kit High Quality for MINI PACEMAN R61 2012-04 to 2016-09

Cheapest offer

Type: Wheel Hub & Bearing Assembly / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S.: 201612,AUTOKIT: 01.98130,BBR Automotive: 001-10-26327, BENDIX: 051916B,BENDIX: 051919B,BORG & BECK: BWK1265, BRT Bearings: PWK2067,BRT Bearings: PWK2068,BTA: H1M030BTA, FEBI BILSTEIN: 47314,FIRST LINE: FBK1265,KAWE: 8530 11122, MOOG: BM-WB-12812,MOOG: BM-WB-12842,MOTAQUIP: LVBK1672,NK: 754011, Schaeffler FAG: 713 6495 60,SNR: R162.55,SWAG: 11 94 7314, TRISCAN: 8530 11122 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V20-3285 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW: 9806297,BMW: 9813211,BMW: 31209806297,BMW: 31209813211, BMW: 31209813211,BMW: 33409813212 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Item Weight: 3.3 / Country of Origin: China
£69.76
ebay.co.uk