VAICO V22-0063 Brake pad set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£21.49
Delivery from £8.45

VAICO - V22-0063 - Brake Pad Set, disc brake - fits CITROËN 1623816280

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

VAICO Disc Brake Pad Set for CITROEN DS4 (NX) 2014-07 to 2015-07 V22-0063

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.84
Free Delivery

VAICO Disc Brake Pad Set for CITROEN DS4 (NX) 2014-07 to 2015-07 V22-0063

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.46
Free Delivery

Front Disc Brake Pad Set For Citroen BERLINGO C4 DS4 DS5 Ds DS 1623816280

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery
VAICO V22-0063 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width 1 [mm]: 155,1; Width 2 [mm]: 155,1; Thickness 1 [mm]: 19,1; Thickness: 18,6; Width [mm]: 155; Height: 57,8; Height 1 [mm]: 64,7; Wear Warning Contact: not prepared for wear warning indicator, excl. wear warning contact; Height 2 [mm]: 58,3; Thickness 2 [mm]: 18,6; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Weight [kg]: 1,696; Packaging width [cm]: 9; Packaging height [cm]: 9; Packaging Depth [cm]: 16; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Supplementary Info: Q+, original equipment manufacturer quality; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; TecDoc Engine Number: 25092, 25093, 14731, 29162, 36833, 24701, 31068, 31071, 27968; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 283; Construction Year from: 11/2010; Construction Year to: 07/2013; for RPO number from: 13343; Hub Diameter [mm]: 82
£21.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

FRONT Disc Brake Pad SET Fits CITROEN Berlingo PEUGEOT Partner Ranch 4253.61
Free Delivery
Rear Suspension Rubber Buffer For Citroen BERLINGO XSARA 5166.63
Free Delivery
VAICO V22-9713 Track rod end
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Engine Mounting For Citroen C3 C4 GRAND JUMPY SPACETOURER 9808838680
£72.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery