VAICO V24-0676 Charger intake hose

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£32.49
Delivery from £8.45

VAICO - V24-0676 - Charge Air Hose - fits ALFA ROMEO 50530221

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

VAICO Charge Air Hose for ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA Van 940 2011-2016 V24-0676

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.10
GBP 57.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

VAICO Charge Air Hose for ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA Van 940 2011-2016 V24-0676

£58.52
GBP 58.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Charge Air Hose For Alfa Romeo GIULIETTA 10-20 50530221

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.00
Free Delivery
VAICO V24-0676 Charger intake hose

Cheapest offer

Connection Diameter (pressure side) [mm]: 62; Connection Diameter (suction side) [mm]: 67; Material: Rubber with fabric lining; Compression ring material: Stainless Steel; Weight [kg]: 0,51; Supplementary Info: Q+, original equipment manufacturer quality; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Emission Standard: Euro 5, Euro 5/Euro 6; Turbocharger Line: Cold Side, Piping to engine block
£32.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

VAICO V24-9527 Track rod end
£14.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45