VAICO Charge Air Hose for FIAT TIPO Saloon 356 357 2015-2020 V24-1288

VAICO V24-1288 Charger intake hose

VAICO Charge Air Hose for FIAT TIPO Saloon 356 357 2015-2020 V24-1288

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.23
GBP 180.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

VAICO Charge Air Hose for FIAT TIPO Saloon 356 357 2015-2020 V24-1288

£189.90
GBP 189.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

VAICO - V24-1288 - Charge Air Hose - fits FIAT 52018233

Will usually delivered within 24 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.95
Free Delivery

Right Charge Air Hose For Fiat TIPO 16-20 52018233

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.00
Free Delivery
VAICO Charge Air Hose for FIAT TIPO Saloon 356 357 2015-2020 V24-1288

Cheapest offer

Type: Charge Air Hose / Interchange Part Number: ORIGINAL IMPERIUM: 16290,RAPRO: R11762 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Terms: Pressure hose,turbo hose,charge air hose,charge air hose, intake hose,Henn. Henn coupling,pipe,air guide,air guide hose, hose air supply / Manufacturer Part Number: V24-1288 / Material: Ethylene Acrylate Rubber / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT: 23231650,FIAT: 52018233,FIAT: 52020229,FIAT: 52020229AB / Country of Origin: Turkey
£180.23
ebay.co.uk