VAICO Brake Caliper High Quality for FORD FOCUS C-MAX DM2 2003-2007 V25-8166

VAICO V25-8166 Brake caliper

VAICO Brake Caliper High Quality for FORD FOCUS C-MAX DM2 2003-2007 V25-8166

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.90
GBP 86.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

VAICO - V25-8166 - Brake Caliper - fits FORD 2080516

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.95
Free Delivery

VAICO Brake Caliper High Quality for FORD FOCUS C-MAX DM2 2003-2007 V25-8166

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.45
GBP 89.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rear Left Brake Caliper For Ford C-MAX FOCUS Mazda 3 Volvo C30 C70 2080516

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
Free Delivery
VAICO Brake Caliper High Quality for FORD FOCUS C-MAX DM2 2003-2007 V25-8166

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S.: 430361,ASHIKA: CAL181LJM,ATE: 11.9387-7015.2, BECK/ARNLEY: 077-2111S,BECK/ARNLEY: 077-2135S,BENDIX: 694349B, BLUE PRINT: ADBP450016,BLUE PRINT: ADM54545,BOSCH: 0 986 473 173, Brake ENGINEERING: CA2451,BUDWEG CALIPER: 343396,CARDONE: 384441, DELCO REMY: DC73396,DELPHI: LC7733,DRI: 41.7210.0000, ELSTOCK: 86-0712-000,ERA Benelux: BC53396,FEBI BILSTEIN: 178082, FTE: RS381304A0,FTE: RX381304A0,HELLA: 8AC 355 382-671, JAPANPARTS: CAL181LJM,JAPKO: CAL181LJM,KAWE: 343396,MAPCO: 4776, METZGER: 6250045,NK: 2125157,OPTIMAL: BC-1011L, QH Benelux: BC51476,QH Benelux: BC51477 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Diameter: 38 / Manufacturer Part Number: V25-8166 / Interchange Part Number 1: QUINTON HAZELL: QBS1701,SASIC: 6506128,sbs: 13012125157, SPIDAN: 403396,TOPRAN: 631 426,TRISCAN: 8170 343396, TRISCAN: 8175 10211,TRW: BHN709E,VAICO: 25-8166 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: 1223706,FORD: 1324305,FORD: 1365653,FORD: 2080516, FORD: 3M512M089AA,FORD: 3M512M089AB,FORD: 3M512M089BA, MAZDA: BPYK2671X,MAZDA: BPYK2671XA,MAZDA: BPYK2671XB, VOLVO: 8602911,VOLVO: 8603438,VOLVO: 8603735,VOLVO: 8603940, VOLVO: 36000902 / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Rear / Country of Origin: China
£86.90
ebay.co.uk