VAICO Aftermarket Intake Manifold Module High Quality for OPEL V40-1325

VAICO V40-1325 Inlet manifold

VAICO Aftermarket Intake Manifold Module High Quality for OPEL V40-1325

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.39
Free Delivery

VAICO - V40-1325 - Intake Manifold Module - fits VAUXHALL 5850714

Will usually delivered within 26 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£344.95
Free Delivery
VAICO Aftermarket Intake Manifold Module High Quality for OPEL V40-1325

Cheapest offer

Type: Intake Manifold Module / Interchange Part Number: BUGIAD: BIM17027,MEAT & DORIA: 89804,METZGER: 2100034 / Plate Diameter: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Terms: Gasket,intake manifold,air collector,intake pipe / Manufacturer Part Number: V40-1325 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 5850714,OPEL: 55559368 / Country of Origin: China
£256.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VAICO Wheel Suspension Trailing Arm for OPEL CORSA D S07 2009-2011 V40-0566
£72.94
GBP 72.94 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAICO V25-0187 Track rod end
£34.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads GDB1325 TRW for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus
£43.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00