VAICO Charge Air Hose for OPEL VECTRA C GTS Z02 2004-2008 V40-1489

VAICO V40-1489 Charger intake hose

VAICO Charge Air Hose for OPEL VECTRA C GTS Z02 2004-2008 V40-1489

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.90
GBP 53.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

VAICO - V40-1489 - Charge Air Hose - fits VAUXHALL 8350371

Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery

VAICO Charge Air Hose for OPEL VECTRA C GTS Z02 2004-2008 V40-1489

£54.51
GBP 54.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Charge Air Hose For Vauxhall VECTRA 02-08 MOVANO 01-10 55352734

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.00
Free Delivery

Charge Air Hose For Vauxhall MOVANO 01- VECTRA 04-08 835037part1

£78.00
Free Delivery
VAICO Charge Air Hose for OPEL VECTRA C GTS Z02 2004-2008 V40-1489

Cheapest offer

Type: Charge Air Hose / Interchange Part Number: BORG & BECK: BTH1388,FIRST LINE: FTH1388, ORIGINAL IMPERIUM: 225290,SEIM: 981491,THERMOTEC: DCX092TT / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Terms: Pressure hose,turbo hose,charge air hose,charge air hose, intake hose,Henn. Henn coupling,pipe,air guide,air guide hose, hose air supply / Manufacturer Part Number: V40-1489 / Material: Textile Reinforced Rubber / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 835037,OPEL: 5860824,OPEL: 13289474,OPEL: 55352734, OPEL: 55354826,OPEL: 835037PART1 / Country of Origin: Turkey
£53.90
ebay.co.uk