VAICO Charge Air Hose for VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk III P12 2011-10 to 2018-08

VAICO V40-1498 Charger intake hose

VAICO Charge Air Hose for VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk III P12 2011-10 to 2018-08

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.84
GBP 133.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

VAICO Charge Air Hose for VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk III P12 2011-10 to 2018-08

£134.77
GBP 134.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

VAICO - V40-1498 - Charge Air Hose - fits VAUXHALL 13419572

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.95
Free Delivery
VAICO Charge Air Hose for VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk III P12 2011-10 to 2018-08

Cheapest offer

Type: Charge Air Hose / Interchange Part Number: AIC: 74403,BE TURBO: 700607,BORG & BECK: BTH1444, BSG: BSG 65-720-144,BUGIAD: 85642,FARE SA: 13247, FIRST LINE: FTH1444,GATES: 09-0174,MEAT & DORIA: 961643, METZGER: 2400444,MEYLE: 614 036 0015,NRF: 166314 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Terms: Pressure hose,turbo hose,charge air hose,charge air hose, intake hose,Henn. Henn coupling,pipe,air guide,air guide hose, hose air supply / Manufacturer Part Number: V40-1498 / Material: Textile Reinforced Rubber / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 0860165,OPEL: 860597,OPEL: 13265269,OPEL: 13419572 / Country of Origin: Turkey
£133.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

OIL FILTER OP 568 FOR VOLVO 66 850/Rural V40 940/Kombi/Break/Mk/II 340-360 2.0L
£19.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER W 917 Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£21.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 430.1498.20 ZIMMERMANN for SAAB FIAT OPEL
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 430.1498.52 ZIMMERMANN for SAAB FIAT OPEL
Free Delivery