VAICO Drive Shaft Joint Kit for OPEL KADETT E Estate Van T85 1989-08 to 1993-09

VAICO V40-7200 CV joint kit

VAICO Drive Shaft Joint Kit for OPEL KADETT E Estate Van T85 1989-08 to 1993-09

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.90
Free Delivery

VAICO Drive Shaft Joint Kit for OPEL KADETT E Estate Van T85 1989-08 to 1993-09

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.90
Free Delivery

VAICO - V40-7200 - Joint Kit, drive shaft - fits VAUXHALL 374066

Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Drive Shaft Joint Kit For Vauxhall ASCONA CORSA KADETT ASTRA 0374066

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Free Delivery
VAICO Drive Shaft Joint Kit for OPEL KADETT E Estate Van T85 1989-08 to 1993-09

Cheapest offer

Type: Driveshaft / Interchange Part Number: AUTEX: 821526,AUTOMEGA: 3003740066,BGA: CV9520A,CIFAM: 606-007, CIFAM: 607-007,FARCOM: 134134,FARCOM: 134703,FARCOM: 240005, GENERAL RICAMBI: OP1003,GLO: 3039K,GSP: 844041,GSP: 844041, HAVAM: 607-007,INTERPARTS: OJ-1326,KAGER: 13-1101,LÖBRO: 300976, LPR: GOP090,LPR: KOP090,MAGNETI MARELLI: 302015100230, MAPCO: 16941,MAXGEAR: 49-0186,METELLI: 15-0007,METELLI: 15-1007, MEYLE: 614 903 0004,OPEN PARTS: CVJ5006.10,PEX: 10.016, PEX: 11.033,PEX: 11.035,RUVILLE: 75301/S, Schaeffler FAG: 771 0269 30 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Diameter: 81 / Manufacturer Part Number: V40-7200 / Interchange Part Number 1: Schaeffler FAG: 771 0734 30,Schaeffler FAG: 771 0779 30, SCT - MANNOL: RT 1007,SKF: VKJA 5400,STATIM: C.234 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 0374066,OPEL: 374066,OPEL: 90157131 / Country of Origin: China
£37.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VAICO Drive Shaft Joint Kit Wheel Side CV Fits OPEL Kadett VAUXHALL 374066
£35.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAICO V40-0225 Brake Shoe Set
£66.08
GBP 66.08 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery