VAICO V42-0712 Wiper arm set

VAICO V42-0712 Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning

VAICO V42-0712 Wiper arm set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£31.49
Delivery from £8.45

Window Cleaning Wiper Arm Kit Rear VAICO For PEUGEOT 4008 6429.EG 12-

Will usually delivered within 18 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.46
Free Delivery

VAICO - V42-0712 - Wiper Arm Set, window cleaning - fits PEUGEOT 6429.EG

Will usually delivered within 25 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

VAICO Aftermarket Window Cleaning Wiper Arm Set for PEUGEOT V42-0712

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.06
Free Delivery

VAICO Aftermarket Window Cleaning Wiper Arm Set for PEUGEOT V42-0712

£50.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

VAICO V42-0713 Windscreen wiper arm
£54.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Rear Windscreen Washer Wiper Arm VAICO Fits PEUGEOT 207 Sw 07-12 6405.HZ
£15.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAICO V42-0712 Wiper arm set

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 250; Material: PBT, GRP (Glass fibre Reinforced Plastic); Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with cap, with integrated wiper blade; Paired product: V42-0713; Fitting Position: Rear; Weight [kg]: 0,141; Packaging width [cm]: 5,5; Packaging height [cm]: 4; Packaging Depth [cm]: 30; Supplementary Info: EXPERT KITS +
£31.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk