VAICO Wheel Suspension Control Trailing Arm for OPEL ASTRA J 2014-2015 V40-0898

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.09
GBP 109.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

VAICO - V40-0898 - Suspension Control/Trailing Arm - fits VAUXHALL 13463245

Will usually delivered within 23 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.95
Free Delivery

VAICO Wheel Suspension Control Trailing Arm for OPEL ASTRA J 2014-2015 V40-0898

£117.35
GBP 117.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Front Lower Right Wheel Suspension Control trailing Arm 13463245

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.00
Free Delivery
VAICO Wheel Suspension Control Trailing Arm for OPEL ASTRA J 2014-2015 V40-0898

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: A.B.S.: 211323,DELPHI: TC2588,DELPHI: TC2588-11B1,DORMAN: 521892, DORMAN: 521-892,FAI AutoParts: SS7420,FEBI BILSTEIN: 43720, FRAP: 4113,GATES: 352115,HEADLINE: WTC05897,HEADLINE: WTC06287, HEADLINE: WTC08272,JP GROUP: 1240103080,KLOKKERHOLM: 5053362, KYB: KSC4092,LEMFÖRDER: 36887 01,MAPCO: 59778,METZGER: 58074002, MEYLE: 616 050 0033,MOOG: OP-TC-10116,NK: 5015018, OPTIMAL: G6-1354,SIDEM: 9079,SWAG: 40 94 3720,TRW: JTC1476 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: V40-0898 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET: 13272606,CHEVROLET: 13334023,GENERAL MOTORS: 13463245, OPEL: 0352115,OPEL: 352115,OPEL: 0352493,OPEL: 352493, OPEL: 13272605,OPEL: 13272606,OPEL: 13313750,OPEL: 13321338, OPEL: 13321339,OPEL: 13334022,OPEL: 13334023,OPEL: 13401129, OPEL: 13401130,OPEL: 13463244,OPEL: 13463245 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Right / Item Weight: 3.216 / Country of Origin: Turkey
£109.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

15D VAICO - V30-3875 - Wheel Hub - fits MERCEDES-BENZ A1663570208
£78.16
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAICO V20-4732 Suspension arm
£122.28
GBP 122.28 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAICO V10-3508 Steering knuckle
£63.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAICO Wheel Suspension Trailing Arm for MINI R56 2012-01-2013-11 V20-0044
£78.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery