VALENTINO HANDBAGS Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women PANSY SHOULDER BAG

Valentino Bags Pansy Crossbody bag, female, blue

VALENTINO HANDBAGS Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women PANSY SHOULDER BAG

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£63.27
Delivery from £7.50

Valentino Bags Pansy | Crossbody bag | blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£70.85
Free Delivery

Valentino cross body bag Pansy Crossbody Bag Blu dark blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.85
Free Delivery

Valentino cross body bag Pansy Crossbody Bag Blu dark blue

In stock
£107.96
Delivery from £19.95
VALENTINO HANDBAGS Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women PANSY SHOULDER BAG

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, practical and with an incomparable urban style, this shoulder bag is the perfect balance between comfort and design. Ideal for those looking for freedom of movement without giving up elegance, it offers just the right amount of space to carry the essentials with a modern and sophisticated touch. DETAILS: Its compact size offers sufficient storage space and a good overview of all valuables. The main compartment with integrated zipper compartment ensures organized storage. Adjustable shoulder strap allows for individual fit and comfort. width 23.5cm height 125cm depth 5cm
£63.27
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Valentino Bags Pansy | Crossbody bag | beige
£66.15
Compare 5 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Valentino shopper bag shoulder bag Pansy Shopping Bag Taupe
£111.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valentino Bags Pansy | Crossbody bag | black
£56.87
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pansy Tote Bag - female - Valentino - Shopping Bags - Green - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£101.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Valentino Bags Pansy | Crossbody bag | black
£67.25
Compare 7 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery