Valentino Donna Born In Roma Green Stravaganza 100ml Eau de Parfum

Valentino Born In Roma Green Stravaganza Donna eau de parfum for women 100 ml

Valentino Donna Born In Roma Green Stravaganza 100ml Eau de Parfum

Cheapest Price
2 - 3 Days
£80.95
Free Delivery

Valentino Donna Born In Roma Green Stravaganza Eau De Parfum 100ml New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.95
Free Delivery

VALENTINO Woman Donna Born In Roma Green Stravaganza

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£86.69
Delivery from £0.00

Valentino Donna Born In Roma Green Stravaganza Eau De Parfum 100ml

4-6 days
£95.39
Delivery from £2.95

Valentino Donna Born In Roma Green Stravaganza Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray (30ml, 50ml, 100ml)

2-3 working days
£95.99
Free Delivery

Valentino Donna Born In Roma Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£97.24
£1,105.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Valentino Donna Born in Roma Green Stravaganza Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray

1-3 working days
£102.65
Free Delivery

Valentino Donna Born In Roma Green Stravaganza EDP 100ml

2-3 working days
£104.00

VALENTINO DONNA BORN IN ROMA GREEN STRAVAGANZA 100ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW &SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Valentino Donna Born In Roma Green Stravaganza 100ml Eau de Parfum

Cheapest offer

Valentino's take on a elegant fragrance delivers here. Valentino Donna Born In Roma Green Stravaganza blends floral notes with feminine undertones in this 100ml eau de parfum.The opening burst of Bergamot, Citrus gives way to Jasmine, Rose fairly quickly. What lingers is the base combination of Vanilla, Musk, which is really where this fragrance lives most of the day.At 100ml, there's enough here to last through consistent wear without needing to restock every few weeks. The eau de parfum concentration means it projects well without being overwhelming in close quarters.Notes:Top: Bergamot, Citrus, Fresh floralsHeart: Jasmine, Rose, Floral bouquetBase: Vanilla, Musk, Woody notes
£80.95
2 - 3 Days
fragranceclick.co.uk

Similar products

Valentino Born in Roma Donna Eau de Parfum (Various Sizes) - 30ml
£41.47
£1,571.00 / 1 l
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valentino Uomo Born In Roma Intense Eau de Parfum - 50ml
£49.90
£1,134.00 / 1 l
Compare 15 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALENTINO BORN IN ROMA PURPLE MELANCHOLIA EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - 50ML
£69.30
£1,575.00 / 1 l
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALENTINO Born In Roma Purple 30 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£51.39
£1,946.67 / 1 l
Compare 15 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery