VALENTINO HANDBAGS Sunglasses for women Sunglasses VG0002S

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£240.15
Delivery from £0.00

VLogo Signature 55mm Square Sunglasses - female - Valentino - Sunglasses - Brown - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£244.50
Delivery from £5.45

Valentino VG0002S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared

1 days
£277.40
Delivery from £5.99

Valentino VG0002S 002 Womenâs Sunglasses Size 55

3
£310.00
Free Delivery

Square Cat-eye Sunglasses - unisex - Valentino - Sunglasses - Brown - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£341.50
Delivery from £5.45

Vg0002S Square Acetate Sunglasses - female - Valentino Garavani - Sunglasses - Multicolor - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£341.50
Delivery from £5.45

Vg0002S Sunglasses - female - Valentino Garavani - Sunglasses - Brown - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£347.00
Delivery from £5.45
VALENTINO HANDBAGS Sunglasses for women Sunglasses VG0002S

Cheapest offer

Valentino VG0002S - Italian sophistication with a timeless character The Valentino VG0002S sunglasses represent the perfect balance between contemporary elegance and exclusive design. This model stands out for its refined silhouette and meticulously crafted finishes, making it an essential accessory for those seeking to elevate any look with a touch of distinction. Their design conveys personality and style without being excessive, making them an ideal choice for everyday wear or special occasions. Main details Frame made with durable and lightweight materials for comfortable use. Elegant design with defined lines and contemporary style. Ergonomic rods that promote a comfortable fit. High sun protection lenses for functional daily use. Premium finishes inspired by Valentino's sophisticated aesthetic. A balanced structure that combines fashion and practicality. Measurements: 55 - 18 - 140 VG0002S These glasses are perfect for completing refined casual looks, minimalist outfits, or more
£240.15
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

VALENTINO HANDBAGS Sunglasses for women Sunglasses VG0032S
£227.84
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
VALENTINO HANDBAGS Sunglasses for women Sunglasses VG0008S
£190.89
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
VALENTINO HANDBAGS Sunglasses for women Sunglasses VG0033S
£227.84
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
VALENTINO HANDBAGS Sunglasses for women Sunglasses VG0001S
£240.15
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
VALENTINO HANDBAGS Sunglasses for women Sunglasses VG0042SK
£215.52
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00