Valentino Mens-fragrances Uomo-Born-In-RomaCoral FantasyEau de Toilette Spray

Valentino Men's fragrances Uomo Born In Roma Coral Fantasy Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml

Used Offers from

Valentino Mens-fragrances Uomo-Born-In-RomaCoral FantasyEau de Toilette Spray

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£51.93
£1,038.60 / 1 l
Free Delivery

VALENTINO Man Uomo Born In Roma Coral Fantasy

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£55.39
Delivery from £7.50

Valentino Mens Uomo Born in Roma Coral Fantasy Edt Spray 50 ml - One Size

3-5 days
£59.44
Delivery from £2.99

Valentino Born in Roma Uomo Coral Eau de Toilette for Him 50ml

2 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Valentino Men's Born In Roma Uomo Coral Fantasy Eau De Toilette in Misc | Size: 50ml Valentino Misc 50ml

3-5 working days
£60.00

Valentino Uomo Born In Roma Coral Fantasy 1.7 Eau De Toilette Spray

2-3 days
£66.85
Free Delivery

Valentino Uomo Born In Roma Coral Fantasy 50ml Eau De Toilette Spray

2-14 days
£70.95
Delivery from £3.99

VALENTINO UOMO BORN IN ROMA CORAL FANTASY 50ML EDT SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.95
Free Delivery

Valentino Uomo Born In Roma Coral Fantasy Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml

2-4 Days
£75.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Valentino Uomo Born In Roma Intense Eau de Parfum - 50ml
£59.51
£1,190.20 / 1 l
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valentino Uomo Born In Roma Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml
£36.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.45
Valentino Uomo Born In Roma Eau de Toilette Spray 150ml
£90.00
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Valentino Mens-fragrances Uomo-Born-In-RomaCoral FantasyEau de Toilette Spray

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the coral-coloured sky over Rome at sunset, Valentino Uomo Born In Roma Coral Fantasy is a striking fragrance for men. The composition is a fruity amber fragrance that opens with a fresh accord of red apple in the top note. Aromatic notes of sage and bourbon geranium unfold in the heart, lending the fragrance a clear elegance. The base provides unmistakable depth and a warm character, combining spicy tobacco with patchouli. The result is a modern and lively fragrance that stimulates the imagination. The bottle features the iconic Rockstud motif, which references Valentino's Roman heritage and symbolises strength. Fragrance direction: Fruity, amber Head note: Red apple accord Heart note: Sage and bourbon geranium Base note: tobacco and patchouli Character: Fresh, powerful and modern
£51.93
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk