Fog lamp Valeo 045158

VALEO 045158 Fog Light

Fog lamp Valeo 045158

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.03
Delivery from £13.99

VALEO 045158 Fog Light for RENAULT TRUCKS

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.88
Delivery from £14.00

✅Fits VALEO VAL045158 Fog light VAL045158 Fog lamp R (H11) 12V fits: ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.29
GBP 166.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Front Right Fog Light for Renault Trucks C D K T 7482252916

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£301.00
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits VALEO VAL045158 Fog light VAL045158 Fog lamp R (H11) 12V fi ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.90
GBP 162.45 / Unit
Free Delivery
Fog lamp Valeo 045158

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Screws / Fitting Position: Right / Manufacturer Part Number: 045158 / Number of Bulbs: 1 / UPC: 3276420451587 / MPN: 045158 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24017229590 / Rated Voltage [V: 12 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 45158 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Weight: 1 kg / Brand: Valeo / Bulb Shape Code: H11 / Type: Fog Light / Weight [kg: 1.03 / EAN: 9998151960841 / GTIN: 3276420451587 / paired article number: 047403 / Manufacturer number: 7482252916, 45158, 6.84115, 81660044 / Classic Part: Yes / Lighting Technology: Halogen
£159.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 047403 Fog Light
£54.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery