VALEO 245119 Ignition Coil Number of secondary outlets: 1 Number of Pins: 2 pins Type of connexion: Primary resistor: ohms Secondary resistor:

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.91
Free Delivery

Ignition coil 245119 VALEO for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.88
Delivery from £12.00

VALEO 245119 Ignition Coil for HOLDEN,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.09
Delivery from £14.00

Ignition coil 245119 VALEO for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.11
Free Delivery

New Ignition Coil for HOLDEN OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,900 II,CALIBRA,ASTRA F

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.19
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL 245119 FOR HOLDEN VAUXHALL CARLTON/Mk/III FRONTERA ASTRA SAAB

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.24
Free Delivery

IGNITION COIL 245119 FOR HOLDEN VAUXHALL CARLTON/Mk/III FRONTERA ASTRA SAAB

£59.42
Free Delivery

Original VALEO Ignition Coil 245119 for Opel Saab

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.42
Delivery from £25.78

IGNITION COIL 245119 FOR HOLDEN VAUXHALL CARLTON/Mk/III FRONTERA ASTRA SAAB

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

VALEO TECHNICAL INFORMATION: Number of secondary outlets : 1 ; Number of pins: 2 ; Type of connexion: VALEO EXPERTISE: Benefit from Valeo's broad experience of original equipment and more than 40 years of expertise in Engine Management Systems. EASY TO REPLACE: Thanks to their fitting design exactly like the original equipment, you will save a lot of time when installing Valeo’s ignition coil. VALEO QUALITY: This ignition coil is produced according to Valeo specifications. The quality of the product is guaranteed by the strict standards that Valeo apply. OPTIMAL PERFORMANCE: Valeo's ignition coils avoid excessive fuel consumption, misfires and engine damage.
£39.91
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BERU ZS570 Ignition coil
£42.69
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00