VALEO 253839 Sensor, camshaft position for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA,MAZDA,VOLVO

VALEO 253839 Camshaft position sensor

VALEO 253839 Sensor, camshaft position for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA,MAZDA,VOLVO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.09
Delivery from £10.00

camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 253839 VALEO for FORD VOLVO MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.98
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits VALEO 253839 CAMSHAFT SENSORS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.83
GBP 20.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 253839 VALEO for FORD VOLVO MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.97
Free Delivery

New Sensor, camshaft position for FORD FORD AUSTRALIA MAZDA VOLVO:3,5,3 I,C30

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 253839 FOR MAZDA 6/Station/Wagon ATENZA FORDTBBA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.46
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 253839 FOR MAZDA 6/Station/Wagon ATENZA FORDTBBA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.46
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 253839 FOR MAZDA 6/Station/Wagon ATENZA FORDTBBA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.46
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor for Ford C-MAX FIESTA FOCUS GALAXY 1119942

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery
VALEO 253839 Sensor, camshaft position for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA,MAZDA,VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Resistance [Ohm]: 550 / Manufacturer Part Number: 253839 / UPC: 3276422538392 / MPN: 253839 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28025822538 / Superseded Part Number: SEB967 / Weight [kg]: 0,05 / Connector Shape: Oval / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH 986280477 / Reference OE/OEM Number: by Vernet CS0175 ERA 550040 550040A ASHIKA 152-03-300 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without cable / Brand: Valeo / Type: Fuel Injector / Voltage [V]: 12 / EAN: 3276422538392 / GTIN: 3276422538392 / Product Type: Sensor, camshaft position / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / TradeNumber(s): 253839 / Item Height: 1 / Connector Type: Male / Number of Poles: 2 / Reference Number OE: HITACHI 138180 / Item Weight: 0,05
£18.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sensor, camshaft position for MAZDA:MPV II,AXELA,3 I,5,3, 1S7Z6B288AA
£20.10
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR 253839 FOR FORD VOLVO
£29.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
camshaft position sensor 138180 HITACHI for FORD VOLVO MAZDA
£24.52
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Camshaft Position Sensor fits VOLVO S40 Mk2 1.8 04 to 10 30658182 Febi Quality
£19.58
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NRF 754059 Camshaft position sensor
£22.66
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery