✅Fits VALEO 253842 SENSOR, CAMSHAFT POSITION ⭐UK Seller⭐

VALEO 253842 Camshaft position sensor

✅Fits VALEO 253842 SENSOR, CAMSHAFT POSITION ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
GBP 37.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 253842 VALEO for TOYOTA DAIHATSU

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.17
Free Delivery

camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 253842 VALEO for TOYOTA DAIHATSU

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.52
Delivery from £12.00

VALEO 253842 Sensor, camshaft position for DAIHATSU,TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.75
Delivery from £10.00

Sensor, camshaft position for DAIHATSU YRV VALEO 253842

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.65
Free Delivery

New Sensor, camshaft position for DAIHATSU TOYOTA:IQ,YRV,ECHO,VITZ,RUKUS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 253842 FOR TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ/VERSO/FUN/CARGO COROLLA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.64
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 253842 FOR TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ/VERSO/FUN/CARGO COROLLA

£45.45
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 253842 FOR TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ/VERSO/FUN/CARGO COROLLA

£45.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
✅Fits VALEO 253842 SENSOR, CAMSHAFT POSITION ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 253842 / UPC: 3276422538422 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 253842 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24017229808 / Superseded Part Number: DAIHATSU 9091905024000 / Materials sourced from: GB / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 90919-05024 9091905024 9091905024 / Weight: 0.04 / Brand: Valeo / Type: Camshaft / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 3276422538422 / GTIN: 3276422538422 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.04 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£37.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SENSOR, CAMSHAFT POSITION FOR TOYOTA ALTIS AVENSIS COROLLA ECHO VALEO 253842
£41.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR 253842 FOR DAIHATSU TOYOTA
£42.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADT37208 Camshaft position sensor
£24.84
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, camshaft position for TOYOTA ALTIS AVENSIS COROLLA ECHO VALEO 253842
£40.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 24-0350 Camshaft position sensor
£18.54
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00