VALEO 254011 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA,MAZDA,VOLVO

VALEO 254011 Crankshaft sensor

VALEO 254011 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA,MAZDA,VOLVO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.24
Delivery from £10.00

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254011 VALEO for FORD VOLVO MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits VALEO 254011 SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.48
GBP 19.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO 254011 SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.30
GBP 20.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO 254011 SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
GBP 20.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254011 VALEO for FORD VOLVO MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.11
Free Delivery

VALEO 254011 Sensor, crankshaft pulse Number of Pins: 2 pins Plug Type: ANGULAR With cable: NO Probe length: 37,5 mm Sensor technology: INDUCTIVE

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.21
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD FORD AUSTRALIA MAZDA VOLVO:2,KA,C30,V50

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.89
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254011 FOR FORD FXJA/FXJC/FXJB 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
VALEO 254011 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA,MAZDA,VOLVO

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3276422540111 / MPN: 254011 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3017246778 / Weight [kg]: 0,03 / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / Manufacturer: VALEO / Height: 75 mm / Width: 50 mm / Performance Part: Yes / Resistance [Ohm]: 400 / Manufacturer Part Number: 254011 / Superseded Part Number: HITACHI 138129 / Connector Shape: Angled / ProductTitle: Sensor Crankshaft Pulse for Ford MAZDA VOLVO Valeo 254011 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: ANGLI 17097 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SNJC SNJD SPJA SPJC HXJA HXJB RTJA RTJB UEJB IQJA SPJD RTJC / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without cable / Brand: Valeo / Voltage [V]: 12 / EAN: 3276422540111 / GTIN: 3276422540111 / Product Type: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / Length: 75 mm / TradeNumber(s): 254011 / Number of Poles: 2 / Reference Number OE: MAZDA C201-18-221 / Item Weight: 0,03
£16.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD B-MAX C-MAX COURIER ECOSPORT VALEO 254011
£22.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD AUSTRALIA ECOSPORT FIESTA FOCUS VALEO 254011
£22.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 280 483 Crankshaft sensor
£29.41
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR FORD B-MAX C-MAX COURIER ECOSPORT VALEO 254011
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 103577 Crankshaft sensor
£21.02
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00