Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254028 VALEO for OPEL SAAB

VALEO 254028 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254028 VALEO for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.27
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits VALEO 254028 CRANKSHAFT SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.66
GBP 20.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254028 VALEO for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.86
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO VAL254028 Sensor, crankshaft pulse VAL254028 Crankshaft po ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.90
GBP 22.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO VAL254028 Sensor, crankshaft pulse VAL254028 Crankshaft ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.37
GBP 23.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254028 FOR OPEL C18SEL/18XEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.79
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254028 FOR OPEL C18SEL/18XEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.14
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254028 FOR OPEL C18SEL/18XEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

£29.03
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254028 FOR OPEL C18SEL/18XEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254028 VALEO for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: CONTINENTAL/VDO S101918001Z, MEAT & DORIA 87044, VEMO V40-72-0302, FAE 79044, TOPRAN 205 887, SWAG 40 92 7177, MAXGEAR 24-0054, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 147210, BREMI 60435, FEBI BILSTEIN 27177, HELLA 6PU 009 146-151, MEYLE 614 899 0001, KAMOKA 109013, DELPHI SS10797, AUTOMEGA 150089010, NGK 81025, BOSCH 0 261 210 030, ERA 550068, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610006, HOFFER 7517044, EPS 1.953.073, AUTLOG AS4185, MAGNETI MARELLI 064848093010, ESEN SKV 17SKV225, ABAKUS 120-04-160, FACET 9.0073, MOBILETRON CS-E035, ERA 550068A, MEYLE 614 899 0035 / Manufacturer Part Number: 254028 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1238358, OPEL 6238313, SAAB 4227203, VAUXHALL 90451441, GME 90213515, GME 90451441
£18.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Delphi SS10797 Fits Opel Saab Vauxhall Ascona Astra
£21.58
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
febi bilstein 27177 Crankshaft Angle Sensor
£30.50
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V40-72-0302 Crankshaft sensor
£23.12
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00