Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254034 VALEO for FIAT ALFA ROMEO

VALEO 254034 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254034 VALEO for FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.62
Delivery from £12.00

VALEO 254034 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.36
Delivery from £10.00

Fits VALEO 254034 CRANKSHAFT SENSOR ALFA ROMEO 156 (932) 1.6 16V T.SP ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.87
GBP 19.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA:GT,145,146,147,155

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.09
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254034 VALEO for FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.42
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO VAL254034 Sensor, crankshaft pulse VAL254034 Crankshaft ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.47
GBP 21.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254034 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT MAREA/Weekend BRAVO TIPO 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.85
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254034 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT MAREA/Weekend BRAVO TIPO 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.38
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254034 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT MAREA/Weekend BRAVO TIPO 2.0L

£27.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254034 VALEO for FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: KAMOKA 109039, HELLA 6PU 009 146-631, FAE 79077, ESEN SKV 17SKV608, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 147213, ERA 550062, OPTIMAL 07-S164, HOFFER 7517156E, BOSCH 0 261 210 160, ABAKUS 120-04-039, MOBILETRON CS-E033, BREMI 60291, FAST FT75533, NTY ECP-AR-006, MEAT & DORIA 87156, MEAT & DORIA 87156E, VEMO V24-72-0048, HOFFER 7517156, EPS 1.953.170, AUTLOG AS4217, DELPHI SS10823, NGK 81396, FACET 9.0170, MAXGEAR 24-0067, ERA 550062A, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8806815 / Manufacturer Part Number: 254034 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 46469866, ALFA ROMEO 46470477, ALFA ROMEO 60814589, FIAT 46469866, FIAT 46470477, FIAT 60814589, LANCIA 46469866, LANCIA 46470477, LANCIA 60814589
£17.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO FRONT CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR 254034 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT
£28.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankshaft position sensors FT75533 FAST for ALFA ROMEO FIAT
£16.58
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
DELPHI SS10823 Crankshaft sensor
£19.21
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00