Crankshaft Pulse Sensor fits VOLVO 760 780 PEUGEOT 505 LANCIA Thema KIA Sephia

VALEO 254050 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor fits VOLVO 760 780 PEUGEOT 505 LANCIA Thema KIA Sephia

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.61
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FERRARI KIA LANCIA PEUGEOT VOLVO:505,760,780

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.89
Free Delivery

VALEO 254050 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FERRARI,KIA,LANCIA,PEUGEOT,VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.56
Delivery from £10.00

Original VALEO Crankshaft Position Sensor 254050 for Ferrari KIA Lancia Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.41
Delivery from £25.78

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for Ferrari 512 MONDIAL Kia CARENS CARNIVAL 7616269

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery
Crankshaft Pulse Sensor fits VOLVO 760 780 PEUGEOT 505 LANCIA Thema KIA Sephia

Cheapest offer

Warranty: Yes / Wire Quantity: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 254050 / UPC: 3276422540500 / MPN: 254050 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20013774890 / Superseded Part Number: IVECO 7616269 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Citroën/Peugeot / Brand: Valeo / Reference OE Number: 254050 V95-72-0039 V95-72-0039-1 1367645 13676457 / Type: Sensor / EAN: 3276422540500 / GTIN: 3276422540500 / Sensor Type: Crankshaft Position Sensor / Item Height: 75 mm / Width: 50 mm / Item Weight: 0.05 / Performance Part: Yes
£25.61
ebay.co.uk