OES Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits VAUXHALL Omega B Estate 2.6 3.0 3.2 V6 1238740

VALEO 254082 Crankshaft sensor

OES Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits VAUXHALL Omega B Estate 2.6 3.0 3.2 V6 1238740

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.22
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO VAL254082 Sensor, crankshaft pulse OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.50
GBP 32.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO VAL254082 Sensor, crankshaft pulse VAL254082 Crankshaft ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.86
GBP 32.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254082 VALEO for OPEL OMEGA B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.38
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254082 VALEO for OPEL OMEGA B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
Delivery from £12.00

Fits VALEO 254082 CRANKSHAFT SENSOR OPEL OMEGA B (25_, 26_, 27_) 2.6 ⭐UK Stock⭐

£38.43
GBP 38.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

VALEO CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR 254082 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.45
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR OPEL OMEGA B VALEO 254082

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.58
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for VAUXHALL OMEGA VALEO 254082

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
OES Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits VAUXHALL Omega B Estate 2.6 3.0 3.2 V6 1238740

Cheapest offer

Warranty: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 254082 / UPC: 3276422540821 / MPN: 254082 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21013778734 / Superseded Part Number: Lightning delivery, all car parts can be ordered, available / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 1238740, OPTIMAL: 07-S190, 7S190, PATRON: PE40004, PE40062 / Brand: Valeo / Reference OE Number: 87318 1238740 254082 V40-72-0367 / EAN: 3276422540821 / GTIN: 3276422540821 / Length: 88 mm / Height: 88 mm / Width: 107 mm / Item Weight: 0.11 / Performance Part: Yes
£31.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO 254082 Sensor Crankshaft Pulse Number of Pins: 3 Plug Type: Oval with Cable: Yes Probe Length [Mm]: 38 Sensor Technology: Inductive
£31.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR OPEL OMEGA B VALEO 254082
£38.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pulse Generator Valeo 254082 for OPEL
£26.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79