Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254089 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA G Coupe

VALEO 254089 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254089 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA G Coupe

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.75
Delivery from £12.00

VALEO 254089 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for HOLDEN,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.11
Delivery from £12.50

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254089 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA G Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.43
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for HOLDEN OPEL VAUXHALL:TRAX,ASTRA F,ASTRA H

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.79
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO VAL254089 Sensor, crankshaft pulse VAL254089 Crankshaft ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.10
GBP 29.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Valeo Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Opel Astra F 1991-2001 1.4 1.6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Valeo Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254089 FOR OPEL ASTRA/Hatchback 16NZR/LZ2 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.61
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254089 FOR OPEL ASTRA/Hatchback 16NZR/LZ2 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254089 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA G Coupe

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: CONTINENTAL/VDO S101938004Z, HELLA 6PU 009 163-821, FACET 9.0238, ERA 550129, ESEN SKV 17SKV315, FAE 79075, OPTIMAL 07-S063, AUTLOG AS4308, DELPHI SS10807, TOPRAN 206 693, ABAKUS 120-05-070, MEYLE 614 899 0004, TRISCAN 8855 24112, MAXGEAR 24-0118, ERA 550129A, MAGNETI MARELLI 064848137010, NGK 81428, BREMI 60184, KAMOKA 109027, HOFFER 7517209, AUTOMEGA 150085810, MEAT & DORIA 87209, EPS 1.953.238, ESEN SKV 17SKV286, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610053 / Manufacturer Part Number: 254089 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 6238098, VAUXHALL 90520854, GME 90520854
£22.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SNR CKP171.08 Crankshaft sensor
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 24-0118 Crankshaft sensor
£17.90
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00