Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254149 VALEO for VW AUDI FORD SEAT

VALEO 254149 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254149 VALEO for VW AUDI FORD SEAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.15
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254149 VALEO for VW AUDI FORD SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for AUDI FORD SEAT SKODA VW:A3,EOS,LEON,A4 B6

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.79
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254149 FOR VW PHAETON PASSAT/Magotan AUDI A3 A4/S4 A6

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.26
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254149 FOR VW PHAETON PASSAT/Magotan AUDI A3 A4/S4 A6

£29.20
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254149 FOR VW PHAETON PASSAT/Magotan AUDI A3 A4/S4 A6

£29.20
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254149 FOR VW PHAETON PASSAT/Magotan AUDI A3 A4/S4 A6

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.75
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254149 FOR VW PHAETON PASSAT/Magotan AUDI A3 A4/S4 A6

£30.74
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for Audi A3 A4 A6 A8 TT Ford GALAXY 022957147

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254149 VALEO for VW AUDI FORD SEAT

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: BBT CSS311, FACET 9.0398, FAE 79463, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610059, AUTOMEGA 150022610, FEBI BILSTEIN 39893, EPS 1.953.398, HITACHI 138135, MAGNETI MARELLI 064848065010, EPS 1.953.287, MAGNETI MARELLI 064848090010, AUTOMEGA 150034610, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 147212, MEYLE 114 810 0019, MEAT & DORIA 87303, MEAT & DORIA 87339, NGK 81012, AUTLOG AS4121, VEMO V10-72-0966-1, OPTIMAL 07-S043, SWAG 30 93 9893, FAE 79198, TOPRAN 113 466, DELPHI SS10891, FACET 9.0287, ESEN SKV 17SKV227, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8800170, NTY ECP-AU-023, ERA 550361A, KAMOKA 109044 / Manufacturer Part Number: 254149 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 022957147, AUDI 06A906433E, AUDI 22957147, AUDI 6A906433E, FORD 1120193, FORD YM21-12A545-AA, FORD YM2112A545AA, SEAT 022957147, SEAT 06A906433E, SEAT 22957147, SEAT 6A906433E, SKODA 022957147, SKODA 06A906433E, SKODA 22957147, SKODA 6A906433E, VW 022957147, VW 06A906433E, VW 22957147, VW 6A906433E, VAG 06A906433A, VAG 6A906433A
£20.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 39893 Crankshaft sensor
£19.67
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V10-72-1014 Crankshaft sensor
£33.76
GBP 33.76 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery