Valeo 255610 Intake Air Temperature Sensor Replacement Fits Peugeot 2008 1.2 VTi

VALEO 255610 Intake manifold pressure sensor

Valeo 255610 Intake Air Temperature Sensor Replacement Fits Peugeot 2008 1.2 VTi

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 255610 Intake Air Temperature Sensor Replacement Fits Peugeot 108 1.2

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

VALEO 255610 Intake Air Temperature Sensor Fits CITROEN C-Elysee C1 DS Peugeot

Cheapest Price
£34.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 255610 Intake Air Temperature Sensor Fits Citroën C4 Cactus 1.2 THP 110

Cheapest Price
£34.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 255610 Intake Air Temperature Sensor Fits Peugeot 308 1.2 THP 110

Cheapest Price
£34.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 255610 Intake Air Temperature Sensor Fits Citroën C4 Cactus 1.2 VTi 82

Cheapest Price
£34.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 255610 Intake Air Temperature Sensor Fits Citroën C3 Aircross PureTech 82

Cheapest Price
£34.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 255610 Intake Air Temperature Sensor Fits Peugeot 301 1.2 PureTech 82

Cheapest Price
£34.99
Free Delivery

Valeo 255610 Intake Air Temperature Sensor Fits Citroën DS3 1.2 VTi 82

Cheapest Price
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Valeo 255610 Intake Air Temperature Sensor Replacement Fits Peugeot 2008 1.2 VTi

Cheapest offer

Type: Intake Air Temperature Sensor / Interchange Part Number: PS20079-12B1--DELPHI,10.3347--FACET,1.993.347--EPS, 493 347--KW,172094--FEBI BILSTEIN,186490--FEBI BILSTEIN, 0906284--METZGER AUTOTEILE,0906306--METZGER AUTOTEILE, 7.18222.37.0--PIERBURG,724 349--TOPRAN,349 001--724, 438296--VALEO,458723--VALEO / Category: Mixture Formation / OEM Numbers: 9670361980 / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer: VALEO / Manufacturer Part Number: 255610 / Diameter: 12 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 9670361980--CITROËN,9670361980--PEUGEOT,9670361980, --DS
£34.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V22-72-0178 Intake manifold pressure sensor
£47.14
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery