VALEO 301054 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Delivery from £12.50

Brake pads Front Axle 301054 VALEO for NISSAN PRIMERA PRIMERA Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
Delivery from £12.00

VALEO - Brake pads First - 301054 - Set of 4 pads - Front axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.87
Free Delivery

Brake pads Front Axle 301054 VALEO for NISSAN PRIMERA PRIMERA Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.82
Free Delivery

VALEO FRONT DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 301054 FOR NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.70
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for NISSAN:PRIMERA,SUNNY II,ALMERA II,SENTRA II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.49
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301054 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PRIMERA PULSAR

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301054 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PRIMERA PULSAR

£38.95
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301054 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PRIMERA PULSAR

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
VALEO 301054 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Width [mm]: 129,3 / UPC: 3276423010545 / MPN: 301054 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26017141611 / Weight [kg]: 1,56 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Number in Pack: 1 / Thickness [mm]: 16,7 / Height: 57,2 / Features: High Heat Resistant / Width: 129 / Performance Part: Yes / WVA Number: 21546 / Height [mm]: 57,2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 301054 / Superseded Part Number: NISSAN D106M72J25 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. P56022 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 41060-2F025 41060-2F026 41060-2F027 41060-4M525 / Weight: 1,56 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without anti-squeak plate / Brand: Valeo / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 3276423010545 / GTIN: 3276423010545 / Product Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Brake System: TRW / TradeNumber(s): 301054 / Wear Warning Contact: excl. wear warning contact / Inspection Tag: ECE-R90 / Reference Number OE: NISSAN 410604M526
£20.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NEW BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FOR NISSAN PRIMERA HATCHBACK P10 GA16DE A.B.S.
£22.94
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BLUE PRINT ADN14234 Brake pad set
£38.58
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 50-01-179 FOR NISSAN TINO/ALMERA SENTRA/II/Hatchback
£22.58
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00