VALEO - Brake pads First - 301396 - Set of 4 pads - Rear axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

VALEO 301396 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

VALEO - Brake pads First - 301396 - Set of 4 pads - Rear axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.88
Delivery from £15.71

VALEO 301396 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£15.49
Delivery from £8.45

VALEO 301396 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITRO?N,CITRO?N (DF-PSA),PEUGEOT,PEUG

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Delivery from £14.00

Brake pads Rear Axle 301396 VALEO for CITROËN RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.03
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Rear Axle 301396 VALEO for CITROËN RENAULT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.75
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN CITROËN (DF-PSA) PEUGEOT RENAULT:9

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

VALEO - Brake pads First - 301396 - Set of 4 pads - Rear axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.13
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301396 FOR RENAULT CLIO/MIO/II/Mk/Hatchback/Van 11 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.80
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301396 FOR RENAULT CLIO/MIO/II/Mk/Hatchback/Van 11 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Febi Bilstein 16189 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Fits Peugeot 205 1.4 Cat 1.6 Aut.
£13.08
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-3954.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
BREMBO P 68 018 Brake pad set
£38.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-3823.2 - Disc Brake OE Replacement for Citroën, Peugeot
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Pads Rear With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Citroën Saxo ZX Peugeot Renault
£22.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO - Brake pads First - 301396 - Set of 4 pads - Rear axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATIONS: Fitting Position: Rear axle, Brake system: BENDIX, WVA number: 20635; DIMENSIONS (in mm): Width: 105, Height: 54,9, Thickness: 11 PREMIUM QUALITY: Our brake pads have the same quality standards as the original parts in order to ensure durability and performance THE SAFETY CHOICE: The perfect balance between efficiency, durability and price to offer optimal braking experience even in difficult conditions HEALTH AND SAFETY: Our brake pads are asbestos- and copper-free; they are also certified ECE-R90 in order to comply with European regulations VALEO QUALITY: Since 1923, Valeo accumulated a long experience as a Braking specialist to offer you confort, safety and sustainability
£12.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk