VALEO 301452 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for NISSAN

VALEO 301452 Brake pad set

VALEO 301452 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.18
Delivery from £14.00

Brake pads Front Axle 301452 VALEO for NISSAN TERRANO II X-TRAIL I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Front Axle 301452 VALEO for NISSAN TERRANO II X-TRAIL I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO 301452 BRAKE PADS FIRST ⭐UK Seller⭐

£31.79
GBP 31.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO 301452 HAM PADS. FIRST NISSAN X-Trail 2.2 Diesel 9/2003->3 ⭐UK Stock⭐

£33.44
GBP 33.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

VALEO FRONT DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 301452 FOR NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.69
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for NISSAN:X-TRAIL,TERRANO II,X-TRAIL SUV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.89
Free Delivery

Front Disc Brake Pad Set VALEO Fits NISSAN Pathfinder II X-Trail 410601W486 NEW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.27
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301452 FOR NISSAN TERRANO/II X-TRAIL/SUV PATHFINDER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
VALEO 301452 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Width [mm]: 159 / UPC: 3276423014529 / MPN: 301452 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14053365432 / Weight [kg]: 1,77 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Number in Pack: 1 / Thickness [mm]: 16,5 / Height: 56,3 / Width: 158,95 / Performance Part: Yes / WVA Number: 23422 / Height [mm]: 56,3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 301452 / Superseded Part Number: NISSAN D10608H785 / Reference Number OEM: BENDIX DB1333 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN D10608H71A / Weight: 1,77 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without anti-squeak plate / Brand: Valeo / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 3276423014529 / GTIN: 3276423014529 / Product Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Brake System: SUMITOMO / TradeNumber(s): 301452 / Inspection Tag: ECE-R90 / Reference Number OE: NISSAN 410601W385
£26.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADN142115 Brake pad set
£42.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 025 234 2016/W Brake pad set
£44.42
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 56 040 Brake pad set
£45.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENCKERMANN B111066 Brake Pads Set Front for Nissan X-Trail
£31.25
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery