VALEO 301454 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET,HOLDEN,OPEL,VAUXHALL

VALEO 301454 Brake pad set

VALEO 301454 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET,HOLDEN,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.26
Delivery from £30.00

Brake pads Front Axle 301454 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA G Estate

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.23
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Front Axle 301454 VALEO for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA G Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.79
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO 301454 BRAKE PADS FIRST ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.64
GBP 28.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET HOLDEN OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA,VITA C

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Front Disc Brake Pad Set VALEO Fits OPEL VAUXHALL CHEVROLET Astra G B A 1605009

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.28
Free Delivery

VALEO - Brake pads First - 301454 - Set of 4 pads - Front axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.11
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301454 FOR HOLDEN COMBO/Van ASTRA/Convertible OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.06
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301454 FOR HOLDEN COMBO/Van ASTRA/Convertible OPEL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
VALEO 301454 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET,HOLDEN,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / WVA Number: 23062 / Height [mm]: 71,6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 301454 / Width [mm]: 155,3 / Width 2 [mm]: 156,5 / Weight [kg]: 1,07 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 37076, A.B.S. P59045, APEC braking PAD1023, APEC braking PAD1348, ATE 13.0460-7116.2, ATE 13.0460-7179.2, ATE 13.0470-7116.2, ATE 13.0470-7179.2, ATE 13046071162, ATE 13046071792, ATE 13047071162, ATE 13047071792, BARUM BA2211, BENDIX DB1510, BENDIX DB1808, BOSCH 0 986 424 457, BOSCH 0 986 494 508, BOSCH 0 986 494 509, BOSCH 0 986 495 012, BOSCH 0 986 TB2 335, BOSCH 986424457, BOSCH 986424707, BOSCH 986494508, BOSCH 986494509, BOSCH 986495012, BOSCH 986TB2335, BOSCH F 03A 150 012, BOSCH F03A150012, BRECK 23057 00 701 10, BREMBO 07.B314.26 / Height 2 [mm]: 78,5 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without anti-squeak plate / Thickness 2 [mm]: 19,15 / Brake System: TEVES / Product Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / TradeNumber(s): 301454 / Manufacturer: VALEO / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Thickness [mm]: 19,15 / Inspection Tag: ECE-R90 / Reference Number OE: OPEL 1605009, OPEL 1605035, OPEL 1605177, OPEL 1605957, OPEL 95514416, VAUXHALL 90544001, VAUXHALL 91376429, VAUXHALL 9192157, VAUXHALL 9195145, VAUXHALL 93179708, VAUXHALL 95514416
£20.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 571975J FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II CHEVROLET OPEL
£46.05
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO FRONT DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 301454
£32.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 22-0258-0 METELLI for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA G Estate
£40.76
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery