VALEO - Brake pads First - 301488 - Set of 4 pads - Front axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

VALEO 301488 Brake pad set

VALEO - Brake pads First - 301488 - Set of 4 pads - Front axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.95
Free Delivery

VALEO 301488 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.72
Delivery from £19.00

Brake pads Front Axle 301488 VALEO for VW SEAT SKODA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.77
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Front Axle 301488 VALEO for VW SEAT SKODA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Front Disc Brake Pad Set VALEO Fits VW SKODA SEAT Fox Lupo Polo Box 6N0698151C

Will usually delivered within 12 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.51
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for SEAT SKODA VW:POLO,AROSA,LUPO I,FABIA I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301488 FOR SKODA FABIA/Praktik/II/Combi VW POLO LUPO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301488 FOR SKODA FABIA/Praktik/II/Combi VW POLO LUPO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.94
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301488 FOR SKODA FABIA/Praktik/II/Combi VW POLO LUPO

£40.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
VALEO - Brake pads First - 301488 - Set of 4 pads - Front axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATIONS: Fitting Position: Front axle, Brake system: TEVES, WVA number: 21865; DIMENSIONS (in mm): Width: 142, Height: 50,3/50,6, Thickness: 17,3 PREMIUM QUALITY: Our brake pads have the same quality standards as the original parts in order to ensure durability and performance THE SAFETY CHOICE: The perfect balance between efficiency, durability and price to offer optimal braking experience even in difficult conditions HEALTH AND SAFETY: Our brake pads are asbestos- and copper-free; they are also certified ECE-R90 in order to comply with European regulations VALEO QUALITY: Since 1923, Valeo accumulated a long experience as a Braking specialist to offer you confort, safety and sustainability
£21.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FOR SKODA FABIA/II/Combi/Praktik VW POLO/CLASSIC/Van
£24.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SWAG 30 91 6044 Brake pad set
£24.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads Front Axle 0609.10 REMSA for SEAT VW SKODA
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 22-0206-0 METELLI for VW SEAT SKODA
£20.66
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 986 494 005 Brake pad set
£20.08
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery