Brake pads Rear Axle 301956 VALEO for SSANGYONG DAEWOO

VALEO 301956 Brake pad set

Brake pads Rear Axle 301956 VALEO for SSANGYONG DAEWOO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.67
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Rear Axle 301956 VALEO for SSANGYONG DAEWOO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.43
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO 301956 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.22
GBP 28.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for DAEWOO SSANGYONG:MUSSO,KYRON,REXTON,KORANDO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301956 FOR SSANGYONG STAVIC/II TURISMO/KORANDO RHINO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.70
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301956 FOR SSANGYONG STAVIC/II TURISMO/KORANDO RHINO

£43.81
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301956 FOR SSANGYONG STAVIC/II TURISMO/KORANDO RHINO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.81
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301956 FOR SSANGYONG STAVIC/II TURISMO/KORANDO RHINO

£43.81
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 301956 FOR SSANGYONG STAVIC/II TURISMO/KORANDO RHINO

£44.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads Rear Axle 301956 VALEO for SSANGYONG DAEWOO

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Width (mm): 99 / Manufacturer Part Number: 301956 / Thickness (mm): 15.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SSANGYONG 48413-05100, SSANGYONG 48413-05102, SSANGYONG 48413-08000, SSANGYONG 48413-08050, SSANGYONG 48413-08051, SSANGYONG 48413-090A0, SSANGYONG 48413-090A1, SSANGYONG 4841305100, SSANGYONG 4841305101, SSANGYONG 4841305102, SSANGYONG 4841308000, SSANGYONG 4841308050, SSANGYONG 4841308051, SSANGYONG 48413090A0, SSANGYONG 48413090A1, DAEWOO 4841308050, DAEWOO 4841308051, DAEWOO 48413090A0, DAEWOO 48413090A1 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 011-151, ROADHOUSE 2746.62, MAGNETI MARELLI 363916061020, MEYLE 025 236 7315/W, A.B.S. 37460, BREMBO P 15 010, REMSA 0746.62, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3610404, ASHIKA 51-0S-S01, TEXTAR 2405001, FERODO FDB1937, BLUE PRINT ADG04262, FEBI BILSTEIN 170638, ZIMMERMANN 23673.150.1, SAMKO 5SP1210, CIFAM 822-519-0, HELLA 8DB 355 011-151, MINTEX MDB2823, JAPANPARTS PP-S01AF, REMSA 0746.42, DELPHI LP1765, ABE C20008ABE, DELPHI LP2127, QUARO QP0485C, DENCKERMANN B111177, NIPPARTS J3610401, LPR 05P1210, HELLA 8DB 355 012-501, JURID 573377J, TEXTAR 2367301 / Additional Information 2: without anti-squeak plate / Brake System: AKEBONO / Test marking: ECE-R90 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 23673 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 42.7
£23.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS 37460 Rear Brake Pad Set Fits Daewoo Ssangyong Actyon Sports Korando Kyron W
£24.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for DAEWOO HYUNDAI SSANGYONG:MUSSO,KYRON,REXTON
£25.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SKF VKBP 90576 A Brake pad set
£27.81
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Pad Set P 15 010, Rear Disc Brake for Daewoo, Ssangyong, Roewe
£30.19
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00