Brake pads Front Axle 302068 VALEO for VOLVO CADILLAC SAAB OPEL FORD

VALEO 302068 Brake pad set

Brake pads Front Axle 302068 VALEO for VOLVO CADILLAC SAAB OPEL FORD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.43
Free Delivery

Brake pads Front Axle 302068 VALEO for VOLVO CADILLAC SAAB OPEL FORD

£32.15
Delivery from £12.00

VALEO FRONT DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 302068 FOR SAAB

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.63
Free Delivery

VALEO - Brake pads First - 302068 - Set of 4 pads - Front axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.39
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO 302068 BRAKE PADS FIRST ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.94
GBP 38.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Front Disc Brake Pad Set VALEO Fits VOLVO SAAB OPEL FORD C30 C70 II S40 1605195

Will usually delivered within 11 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.26
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD FORD AUSTRALIA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO 302068 BRAKE PADS FIRST ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.04
GBP 41.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302068 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SAAB

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads Front Axle 302068 VALEO for VOLVO CADILLAC SAAB OPEL FORD

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Width (mm): 157 / Manufacturer Part Number: 302068 / Thickness (mm): 18.6 / Height 2 [mm]: 72.7 / Weight: 1.987 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1368558, FORD 1464435, FORD 4N51-2K021-AB, FORD 4N512K021AB, FORD 4N5J-2K021-AA, FORD 4N5J2K021AA, OPEL 1605195, OPEL 93188031, OPEL 93190982, SAAB 93195754, VAUXHALL 93188031, VAUXHALL 93190982, VOLVO 30683274, VOLVO 30714791, VOLVO 30742029, VOLVO 31212184, VOLVO 31317658, CADILLAC 93195754, VOLVO (CHANGAN) 30742029, VOLVO (CHANGAN) 31212184, VOLVO (CHANGAN) 31317658 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Thickness 2 [mm]: 18.6 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: ICER 181652, RAICAM RA.0824.7, MINTEX MDB2748, KAVO PARTS KBP-4569, RAICAM RA.0824.3, BREMBO 07.B314.41, ATE 13.0470-7204.2, CIFAM 822-549-3, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6006417, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 012-281, ZIMMERMANN 23912.185.1, BOSCH 0 986 494 077, QUARO QP1592, TEXTAR 2391202, JURID 573199JC, MINTEX MDB2749, JAPKO 50349, VAICO V25-0318, OPTIMAL 12222, TEXTAR 2391201, A.B.S. 37464, DELPHI LP1943, BOSCH 0 986 494 492, MEYLE 025 239 1218, DACO Germany 322706, ATE 13.0460-7204.2, LPR 05P1277, HELLA 8DB 355 012-281, JURID 573199J, TOMEX Brakes TX 15-26 / Additional Information 2: with anti-squeak plate / Brake System: TEVES / Test marking: ECE-R90 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 23801 / Width 2: 155 / Height: 72.7
£31.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE P 24 057 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA MAZDA VOLVO SAAB
£54.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Brake Pad Set 0 986 494 077 – Disc Brake for SAAB & VOLVO (9-3, V40)
£32.42
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-7204.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 494 492 Brake pad set
£45.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-7204.2 ATE for VOLVO SAAB OPEL FORD MAZDA
Free Delivery