VALEO 302150 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£18.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads Front Axle 302150 VALEO for DACIA RENAULT SMART

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.91
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Front Axle 302150 VALEO for DACIA RENAULT SMART

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.56
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO 302150 BRAKE PADS FIRST ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.92
GBP 26.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

VALEO - Brake pads First - 302150 - Set of 4 pads - Front axle - Fully equipped with mounted accessories

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.41
Free Delivery

Fits VALEO 302150 HAM PADS. FIRST ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.17
GBP 28.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

FRONT AXLE 302150 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE VALEO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

FRONT AXLE 302150 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS DACIA LOGAN II TCE 90

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

FRONT AXLE FITS DACIA LOGAN II TCE 90 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 302150 VALEO

£29.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE P 68 059 FOR RENAULT CLIO/IV/Hatchback/Van/MIO/Sport
£46.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 16965 Brake pad set
£39.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7298.2 FOR RENAULT CLIO/MIO/IV/Hatchback/Van
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 494 661 FOR RENAULT CLIO/MIO/IV/Hatchback/Van
£47.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-7298.2 - Disc Brake Set for Dacia Logan II TCe 90
Free Delivery
VALEO 302150 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle; Width [mm]: 140; Height: 42; Thickness: 18; Width 2 [mm]: 140; Height 2 [mm]: 40; Thickness 2 [mm]: 18; Wear Warning Contact: without integrated wear sensor; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with anti-squeak plate; Test Mark: ECE-R90; WVA Number: 25702, 25703; Weight [kg]: 1,12; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Supplementary Info: FIRST; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 258, 259; Construction Year to: 10/2012, 11/2012, 11/2013, 01/2014, 06/2015, 03/2015, 06/2016, 01/2017, 04/2015, 11/2020, 08/2018, 07/2015; Construction Year from: 06/2008, 02/2012, 07/2015, 12/2018, 04/2014; Fabrication Number: F, A; Rim Size [inch]: 15, 16, 18, 17; Rims: Light Alloy Rim; Rim Size [inch]: 17.0; Equipment Code: SAN 713, ENPA01/ENPB01/ENPE01, VSUVE, ENPE01
£18.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk