Brake pads Rear Axle 302219 VALEO for HYUNDAI KIA SSANGYONG

VALEO 302219 Brake pad set

Brake pads Rear Axle 302219 VALEO for HYUNDAI KIA SSANGYONG

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.31
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Rear Axle 302219 VALEO for HYUNDAI KIA SSANGYONG

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.89
Free Delivery

VALEO 302219 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HYUNDAI,KIA,SSANGYONG

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.34
Delivery from £14.00

✅Fits VALEO 302219 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.37
GBP 27.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HYUNDAI KIA SSANGYONG:K5,i30,ix35,NIRO,i40 I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302219 FOR HYUNDAI ACCENT/SOLARIS/IV/i25 FLUIDIC i40

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.48
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302219 FOR HYUNDAI ACCENT/SOLARIS/IV/i25 FLUIDIC i40

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302219 FOR HYUNDAI ACCENT/SOLARIS/IV/i25 FLUIDIC i40

£36.87
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302219 FOR HYUNDAI ACCENT/SOLARIS/IV/i25 FLUIDIC i40

£36.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads Rear Axle 302219 VALEO for HYUNDAI KIA SSANGYONG

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Width (mm): 100 / Manufacturer Part Number: 302219 / Thickness (mm): 15.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SSANGYONG 48413350B0, SSANGYONG 48413370B0, SSANGYONG 48413370D0, SSANGYONG 48413371B0, SSANGYONG 48413371D0, HYUNDAI 484 133 50 B0, HYUNDAI 48413350B0, HYUNDAI 58101-1RA10, HYUNDAI 581011RA10, HYUNDAI 58302-1RA30, HYUNDAI 58302-2VA50, HYUNDAI 58302-3QA10, HYUNDAI 58302-3ZA00, HYUNDAI 58302-3ZA10, HYUNDAI 58302-3ZA16, HYUNDAI 58302-3ZA70, HYUNDAI 58302-3ZA76, HYUNDAI 58302-A6A20, HYUNDAI 58302-A6A30, HYUNDAI 58302-B4A30, HYUNDAI 58302-C8A30, HYUNDAI 58302-D3A70, HYUNDAI 58302-D7A70, HYUNDAI 58302-D7A71, HYUNDAI 58302-H5A00, HYUNDAI 58302-Q0A30, HYUNDAI 58302-Q0A35, HYUNDAI 58302-Q0A60, HYUNDAI 583021RA30, HYUNDAI 583022TA60 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 020-371, CIFAM 822-945-0, JAPANPARTS PA-K28AF, JAPANPARTS PP-K06AF, FOMAR Friction FO 207983, FTE BL2636A1, TRW GDB2371, ZIMMERMANN 25644.175.2, QUARO QP0611, TEXTAR 2564401, BREMBO P 30 066, BREMBO P 30 103, BREMBO P 30 054, JURID 573369JC, BOSCH 0 986 494 755, FEBI BILSTEIN 116285, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 019-981, REMSA 1807.12, ROADHOUSE 21362.02, ROADHOUSE 21362.42, BOSCH 0 986 494 984, LPR 05P1558, FERODO FDB4387, BLUE PRINT ADG042165, DELPHI LP2195, METELLI 22-0886-1, ATE 13.0470-5650.2, SAMKO 5SP1736, SAMKO 5SP1710, QUARO QP5713C / Additional Information 2: with anti-squeak plate / Brake System: AKEBONO / Test marking: ECE-R90 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 25337 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 41.2
£24.31
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TRW GDB2242 Brake pad set
£45.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads Rear Axle 116285 FEBI BILSTEIN for HYUNDAI KIA
£45.87
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo P 30 094X Brake Pad Set Rear Braking Fits Hyundai I30 Estate Coupe
£73.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SWAG 33 10 7268 Brake pad set
£50.62
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery