Brake pads Rear Axle 302458 VALEO for HONDA FR-V

VALEO 302458 Brake pad set

Brake pads Rear Axle 302458 VALEO for HONDA FR-V

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.47
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads Rear Axle 302458 VALEO for HONDA FR-V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.58
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Pad Set VALEO Fits HONDA Fr-V 04- 43022SJFE00

Will usually delivered within 10 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.62

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302458 FOR HONDA D17A2 1.7L R18A1 1.8L N22A1 2.2L 4cyl

Unknown
£38.73

REAR AXLE 302458 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE VALEO

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE FITS HONDA FR-V 1.7 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 302458 VALEO

£39.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302458 FOR HONDA D17A2 1.7L R18A1 1.8L N22A1 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302458 FOR HONDA D17A2 1.7L R18A1 1.8L N22A1 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.80
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 302458 FOR HONDA D17A2 1.7L R18A1 1.8L N22A1 2.2L 4cyl

£40.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads Rear Axle 302458 VALEO for HONDA FR-V

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Width (mm): 89 / Manufacturer Part Number: 302458 / Thickness (mm): 15.3 / Height 2 [mm]: 47.4 / Weight: 0.86 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 43022-SJF-E00, HONDA 43022SJFE00 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Thickness 2 [mm]: 15.7 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: TRUSTING 176.1, RAICAM RA.0460.0, MINTEX MDB1866, ROADHOUSE 2325.52, JAPANPARTS PP-405AF, JAPANPARTS PP-445AF, BREMBO 07.B315.05, VAICO V26-0088, OPTIMAL BP-12353, OPTIMAL 9823, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0031, BRECK 23652 00 704 00, REMSA 0325.52, METELLI 22-0173-1, JAPKO 51405, ASHIKA 51-04-445, TRW GDB3438, FTE BL1978A2, KAMOKA JQ1018538, ATE 13.0460-5711.2, BREMBO P 28 039, DENCKERMANN B111344, VALEO 601043, KAMOKA JQ101118, MEYLE 025 242 3114/W, MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060461, JP GROUP 3463700410, ASHIKA 51-04-405, ROTINGER RT 1PD15070, SKF VKBP 90397 A / Additional Information 2: without anti-squeak plate / Brake System: AKEBONO / Test marking: ECE-R90 / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 23652 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Width 2: 89 / Height: 47.4
£22.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO P 28 039 Brake pad set
£46.28
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Delphi Rear Brake Pads - LP1507
£38.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 494 233 Brake pad set
£25.85
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery